Campeonato Gran Jeonsa Valdivia

Equipo Nombre Sexo Edad Grado
Peso desde Peso hasta Chequeado
1
Asociacion Taekwondo Valdivia ANDRES OSSES M 17 Amarillo
78.1 200.0 No
2
Cobras Panguipulli Kevin Mera M 15 1º Dan
55.1 59.0 No
3
Cobras Panguipulli Josefa Duran F 13 1º Dan
55.0 58.9 No
4
Cobras Panguipulli Amanda Garcia F 11 Azul
43.1 47.0 No
5
Cobras Panguipulli Ignacio Castillo M 15 1º Dan
51.1 55.0 No
6
Cobras Panguipulli Juandiego Albornoz M 13 1º Dan
49.0 52.9 No
7
Yong Gajok ANTONELLA CAÑAS VILLA F 11 Verde Azul
32.1 35.0 No
8
Yong Gajok ANTU CASTILLO NAHUELHUAL M 11 Verde
29.1 32.0 No
9
Yong Gajok JOSE MIGUEL MOYA LEIVA M 15 1º Dan
68.1 73.0 No
10
Yong Gajok CONSTANZA AMPUERO CUMIAN F 24 1º Dan
73.1 200.0 No
11
Yong Gajok RODOLFO CAÑAS OLIVERA M 30 Verde Azul
62.1 72.0 No
12
Yong Gajok ALEXIS TORO NAVARRO M 15 Azul
51.1 55.0 No
13
Yong Gajok MARIEL ARTEAGA MOYA F 14 Azul
55.1 59.0 No
14
Yong Gajok MAGDALENA FIGUEROA ULLOA F 23 Blanco Amarillo
53.1 57.0 No
15
Yong Gajok KARLA CARDENAS VASQUEZ F 15 1º Dan
52.1 55.0 No
16
Yong Gajok YASMIN CARDENAS F 28 Azul
53.1 57.0 No
17
Yong Gajok MAURICIO VILLAGRA CARDENAS M 15 1º Dan
51.1 55.0 No
18
Yong Gajok JAVIERA VICUÑA LOPEZ F 14 Amarillo Verde
46.1 49.0 No
19
Yong Gajok CESAR ACUÑA LEAL M 45 Verde Azul
82.1 200.0 No
20
Yong Gajok SEBASTIAN FLORES M 33 Verde
82.1 200.0 No
21
Yong Gajok HARDIN PAREDES MADRID M 35 2º Dan
62.1 72.0 No
22
Taekwondo Máfil Andres Ignacio Jaramillo Alvarez M 14 Amarillo
51.1 55.0 No
23
Taekwondo Máfil DIEGO Castillo M 12 Amarillo Verde
43.1 47.0 No
24
Taekwondo Máfil Matias Castillo M 11 Amarillo Verde
43.1 47.0 No
25
Taekwondo Máfil Diego Alberto Mera Mella M 25 Verde
74.1 80.0 No
26
Taekwondo Máfil Felipe Aguilera Gonzalez M 24 Verde
74.1 80.0 No
27
Taekwondo Máfil Marìa Paz Rivas F 11 Verde
43.1 47.0 No
28
Taekwondo Máfil Eduardo Vargas Zurita M 13 Amarillo Verde
51.1 60.0 No
29
Taekwondo Máfil Juan Alberto Castillo Escobar M 27 Verde Azul
87.1 200.0 No
30
Taekwondo Máfil Victoria Vargas Zurita F 11 Amarillo
32.1 35.0 No
31
Escuelas Dragón Blanco Emily Alvarado F 11 Amarillo Verde
43.1 47.0 No
32
Escuelas Dragón Blanco Anastasia Burgos F 17 Amarillo
63.1 68.0 No
33
Escuelas Dragón Blanco Martin Becerra M 15 Azul
51.1 55.0 No
34
Taekwondo Ciudad De Ríos Valdivia Daniela Barrientos F 11 Amarillo
43.1 47.0 No
35
Taekwondo Ciudad De Ríos Valdivia José Rodríguez Mansilla M 23 Azul Rojo
63.1 68.0 No
36
Taekwondo Ciudad De Ríos Valdivia Ángel Gómez Figueroa M 14 Azul
51.1 55.0 No
37
Taekwondo Ciudad De Ríos Valdivia Rodrigo López Contreras M 35 Blanco
72.1 82.0 No
38
Taekwondo Ciudad De Ríos Valdivia Bryan Flandes Zuñiga M 13 Amarillo Verde
43.1 47.0 No
39
Koryo Temuco ROBERTO JARA M 36 Verde
72.1 82.0 No
40
Koryo Temuco IVAN GARIDO M 31 Blanco
72.1 82.0 No
41
Koryo Temuco JOSE LUIS CRUZ M 34 Verde
62.1 72.0 No
42
Koryo Temuco VIVIANA NAVARRO F 33 Blanco Amarillo
10.0 55.0 No
43
Koryo Temuco DARIO NAHUEL M 18 Verde
63.1 68.0 No
44
Koryo Temuco KAREN NAHUEL F 22 Verde
62.1 67.0 No
45
Koryo Temuco CAMILO BLANCO M 24 Blanco
58.1 63.0 No
46
Koryo Temuco WALTER FUENTES M 35 Blanco Amarillo
72.1 82.0 No
47
Koryo Temuco NICOLAS CASTRO M 20 Blanco
74.1 80.0 No
48
Koryo Temuco NEFTALI CATALAN M 23 Blanco
74.1 80.0 No
49
Koryo Temuco JAVIERA GUTIERREZ F 21 1º Dan
62.1 67.0 No
50
Koryo Temuco ALAN CALDERON M 19 2º Dan
74.1 80.0 No
51
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Patricio Riquelme Vilches M 22 Rojo
63.1 68.0 No
52
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Alanis Pardo Herrera F 12 Azul
43.1 47.0 No
53
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Alonso Novoa Farias M 35 Verde Azul
72.1 82.0 No
54
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Rayhen Herrera F 13 Verde
51.1 60.0 No
55
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Leonel Ignacio Figueroa M 15 Amarillo
51.1 55.0 No
56
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Claudia Albornoz F 16 Amarillo
49.1 52.0 No
57
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Danny Lopez F 13 Amarillo
43.1 47.0 No
58
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Humberto Caipa M 22 Amarillo
87.1 200.0 No
59
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Sebastian Solis M 14 Blanco
59.1 63.0 No
60
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Abdia Delgado M 29 Azul
74.1 80.0 No
61
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Sergio Gomez M 15 Blanco
51.1 55.0 No
62
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Barbara nuñez F 13 Amarillo
60.1 66.0 No
63
Escuela Taekwondo Paillaco Fernando Cutiño M 23 1º Dan
74.1 80.0 No
64
cobras valdivia sebastian arzola M 21 Rojo
63.1 68.0 No
65
cobras valdivia adriana martinez vera F 18 Rojo
62.1 67.0 No
66
cobras valdivia daniel muñoz M 16 Blanco
68.1 73.0 No
67
cobras valdivia daniel mansilla M 16 Blanco
59.1 63.0 No
68
Team Muñoz Juan Aros Norambuena M 13 Amarillo
43.1 47.0 No
69
Team Muñoz Luis Leviñanco Leviñanco M 13 Amarillo
43.1 47.0 No
70
Team Muñoz Jose Moreno M 13 Blanco Amarillo
51.1 60.0 No
71
Team Muñoz Maximiliano Oyarzun M 15 Blanco Amarillo
59.1 63.0 No
72
Team Muñoz Francisca Martinez Arevalo F 16 Amarillo
68.1 200.0 No
73
Team Muñoz Luis Felipe Calisto M 13 Blanco
66.1 200.0 No
74
Colegio Helvecia Valdivia Saul Paredes Vejar M 12 Blanco
43.1 47.0 No
75
TAEKWONDO CHITAE VALDIVIA JORGE ZAMBRANO TRIVIÑO M 27 Blanco
74.1 80.0 No
76
TAEKWONDO CHITAE VALDIVIA ISIDORA PASCUAL HENRIQUEZ F 12 Verde Azul
51.1 60.0 No
77
ÑIELOL-UFRO Fernando Mundaca M 16 1º Dan
55.1 59.0 No
78
ÑIELOL-UFRO Max Godoy M 26 Amarillo
74.1 80.0 No
79
ÑIELOL-UFRO Felipe Marin M 20 Verde Azul
87.1 200.0 No
80
ÑIELOL-UFRO Pablo Tegtmeier M 19 Verde Azul
63.1 68.0 No
81
Chebipom Andres huenupan gajardo M 13 Amarillo
51.1 60.0 No
82
Chebipom Catalina honorato nauto F 11 Amarillo
60.1 66.0 No
83
Chebipom Luis Beltrán fuentealba M 14 Azul
63.1 68.0 No
84
GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA ANDREA CAUCAMAN F 17 Amarillo Verde
63.1 68.0 No
85
GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA FRANCISCO OBREQUE M 17 1º Dan
68.1 73.0 No
86
GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA JOAQUIN MENESES M 11 Amarillo
51.1 60.0 No
87
GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA DAMARIS VARGAS F 16 Blanco
49.1 52.0 No
88
GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA FERNANDA SILVA F 13 Amarillo
43.1 47.0 No
89
GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA SEBASTIAN KEMPZ M 20 Rojo Negro
63.1 68.0 No
Campeonato Gran Jeonsa Valdivia